令和元年 トップリーグ2部

鹿児島県トップリーグ1部
日 程 時 間 対戦相手 会 場 結 果
4/7 11:30 K.O 鹿実2ND 桷志田A 0-0
4/13 11:30 K.O 鹿児島高専 吹上海浜C 1-2
4/21 11:30 K.O 鹿児島2ND 吹上海浜C 1-5
5/4 9:30 K.O 城西NEXT 桷志田A 0-3
5/6 9:30 K.O 鹿児島商業 姶良総合人工芝 1-1
6/2 11:30 K.O れいめい 鹿実グランド 2-2
6/8 11:30 K.O 国体U‐16 桷志田A 4-0
7/7 11:30 K.O 出水中央B 鹿実グラウンド 2-2
7/13 11:30 K.O 鹿屋工業 鹿実グラウンド 2-2
10 8/24 13:30 K.O 鹿実2ND 桷志田A 2-2
11 8/31 11:30 K.O 鹿児島高専 姶良総合人工芝 1-1
12 9/14 鹿児島2ND 志布志人工芝 0-2
13 9/22 鹿児島U‐16
14 10/6 11:30 K.O 鹿児島商業 鹿実グラウンド 5-1
15 10/12 11:30 K.O 城西NEXT 城西グラウンド 1-5
16 11/9 13:30 K.O れいめい 鹿実グラウンド 4―5
17 11/16 11:30 K.O 出水中央B 県立C 4-8
18 11/23 11:30 K.O 鹿屋工業 姶良総合人工芝 2-1

1位 城西NEXT 、2位 れいめい 、3位 鹿児島2ND 、4位 鹿児島高専 、

5位 出水中央B 、6位 鹿実2ND 、7位 尚志館 、8位 鹿屋工業 、9位 鹿児島商業

H30 トップリーグ1部

鹿児島県トップリーグ1部
日 程 時 間 対戦相手 会 場 結 果
 4月 8日 11:30 K.O 神村セカンド 吹上浜天然B 0-5
 4月15日 11:30 K.O れいめい 桷志田B 0-1
 4月22日 11:30 K.O 鹿実 国分多目的 0-3
 5月 6日 13:30 K.O アミーゴス鹿児島 吹上浜天然A 7-0
 6月 3日  9:30 K.O 鹿児島 姶良陸上競技場 2-6
 6月24日  9:30 K.O 鹿児島工業 しおかぜ公園 1-1
 7月 1日 未消化 鹿児島城西 3-3
 7月15日 11:30 K.O 松陽 吹上浜天然A 1-5
 8月25日 11:30 K.O 神村セカンド 神村人工芝 1-2
10  9月 2日  9:30 K.O れいめい しおかぜ公園 2-5
11  9月16日  9:30 K.O 鹿実 しおかぜ公園 1-3
12  9月23日 未消化 アミーゴス鹿児島 2-5
13  9月30日 11:30 鹿児島 姶良陸上競技場 0-12
14 10月 7日  9:30 K.O 鹿児島工業 しおかぜ公園 3-1
15 10月14日 11:30 K.O 鹿児島城西 神村 1-6
16 11月25日  9:30 K.O 出水中央 しおかぜ公園 1-3
17 10月21日

(12月 2日 分)

 9:30 K.O 松陽 しおかぜ公園 1-1
18 出水中央 0-4

H29 鹿児島県トップリーグ1部

鹿児島県トップリーグ1部
日 程 時 間 対戦相手 会 場 結 果
 4月 9日 11:15 K.O 鹿児島 吹上浜天然A 0-7
 4月16日 13:00 K.O 加治木 桷志田A 0-3
 5月 7日 13:00 K.O 出水中央 吹上浜天然A 1-4
 6月11日 11:15 K.O 国分 桷志田A 3-0
 7月 2日 11:15 K.O 鹿実 神村グラウンド 0-5
 7月 9日 11:15 K.O 松陽 神村グラウンド 0-1
 7月16日 11:15 K.O 鹿児島工業 吹上浜天然A 0-0
延  期 神村セカンド 1-7
 8月26日 11:15 K.O 鹿城西next 出水中央 3-3
10  9月 2日 11:15 K.O 鹿児島 吹上浜天然A 0-7
11 延  期 加治木 0-3
12 10月 1日  9:30 K.O 出水中央 出水中央 1-5
13 延  期 国分 3-1
14 10月 9日 11:15 K.O 鹿実 神村グラウンド 1-2
15 10月15日 10:00 K.O 松陽 志布志 1-0
16 10月22日 11:15 K.O 鹿児島工業 桷志田A 0-0
17 11月19日  9:30 K.O 神村セカンド 神村グラウンド 0-3
18 11月26日 11:15 K.O 鹿城西next  出水中央 4-4

H29 鹿児島県2部リーグ

鹿児島県トップリーグ2部
日 程 時 間 対戦相手 会 場 結 果
 4月 9日 13:00 K.O 鹿実2nd 出水中央  0-5
 4月16日 13:00 K.O れいめい 吹上浜天然A 0-2
 5月 7日  9:30 K.O 鹿城西challenge 桷志田B 0-3
 6月11日 11:15 K.O 鹿児島高専 鹿児島高専 0-4
 7月 2日 11:15 K.O 樟南 吹上浜天然B 0-6
 7月 9日  9:30 K.O 出水中央B 出水中央 0-3
 7月16日 11:15 K.O 鹿児島中央 出水中央 0-5
 7月23日  9:30 K.O アミーゴス鹿児島 吹上浜天然A 1-6
 8月26日 11:15 K.O 鹿児島2nd 吹上浜天然B 0-6
10  9月 2日  9:30 K.O 鹿実2nd 桷志田A 0-6
11  9月17日 13:30 K.O れいめい 鹿児島高専 0-3
12 10月 1日  9:30 K.O 鹿城西challenge 桷志田B 1-4
13 10月 7日 11:15 K.O 鹿児島高専 鹿児島高専 3-5
14 10月 9日 11:15 K.O 樟南 桷志田A 0-3
15 10月15日 11:45 K.O 出水中央B 志布志 0-1
16 10月22日 11:15 K.O 鹿児島中央 出水中央 0-2
17 11月19日  9:30 K.O アミーゴス鹿児島 志布志 0-8
18 12月 3日 鹿児島2nd 0-7

H28 鹿児島県1部トップリーグ

日    時 対戦相手 場      所 結果
4月10日13時00分kick off VS 鹿実2ND 吹上浜海浜天然A 0-1
4月17日9時30分kick off VS 出水中央 出水中央G 1-2
4月24日11時15分kick off VS 松陽 吹上浜海浜天然B 2-2
5月8日11時15分kick off VS アミーゴス 桷志田B 5-1
6月19日9時30分kick off VS 鹿城西2ND 神村G 0-2
7月3日13時00分kick off VS 鹿工 神村G 1-2
7月10日11時15分kick off VS 神村2ND 吹上浜海浜天然C 1-7
7月18日9時30分kick off VS 鹿中央 桷志田A 1-2
8月28日11時15分kick off VS 鹿実2ND 神村グラウンド 2-3
9月18日9時30分kick off VS 出水中央 出水中央G 2-2
9月25日11時15分kick off VS 松陽 吹上浜海浜天然C 1-3
10月1日9時30分kick off VS アミーゴス 志布志 3-0
10月10日11時15分kick off VS 鹿児島 中山フレスポ 3-2
10月16日9時30分kick off VS 鹿城西2ND しおかぜ公園 2-5
11月12日11時45分kick off VS 鹿工 神村G 1-5
11月20日11時15分kick off VS 神村2ND 神村G 0-6
11月19日 VS 鹿中央 しおかぜ公園 3-1
  8月28日 VS 鹿実2ND しおかぜ公園 2-3

結果

1位 出水中央 、2位 鹿実2ND 、3位 鹿児島 、4位 神村2ND 、5位 鹿工 、6位 城西2ND 、7位 松陽 、8位 尚志館 、9位 アミーゴス鹿児島 、10位 鹿児島中央

H27年 トップリーグ日程

日    時 対戦相手 場      所 結果
4月12日9時30分kick off VS 出水中央 中山フレスポ 1-1
4月19日13時kick off VS 鹿児島工業 吹上浜海浜天然A 6-1
5月10日9時30分kick off VS 鹿児島中央 神村グラウンド 1-1
5月31日11時15分kick off VS れいめい 桷志田B 3―0
6月 7日11月15分kick off VS 神村2nd 神村グラウンド 2―3
6月21日13時30分kick off VS 樟南 中山フレスポ 1―1
7月 5日9時30分kick off VS 鹿実2nd 神村グラウンド 0―0
7月20日11時15分kick off VS アミーゴス 桷志田A 1―2
7月26日11時15分kick off VS 松陽 神村グラウンド 0-4
9月20日9時30分kick off VS 鹿児島中央 吹上浜海浜天然B  1-1
9月27日11時15分kick off VS れいめい 吹上浜海浜天然C 3-1
10月 4日11時15分kick off VS 神村2nd 桷志田A  1-4
10月11日13時kick off VS 樟南 神村グラウンド  7-0
10月25日10時kick off VS 鹿実2nd しおかぜ公園 0-0
11月22日11時45分kick off VS アミーゴス 志布志陸上競技場 2-1
 11月23日9時30分kick off VS 松陽 志布志陸上競技場 1-1
 10月24日9時30分kick off VS 鹿工 松山公園 1-0
8月30日9時30分kick off VS 出水中央 出水中央G 1-4

順位

1位 神村2nd  2位 アミーゴス鹿児島  3位 出水中央  4位 松陽

5位 鹿実2nd  6位 尚志館  7位 鹿工  8位 鹿児島中央

9位 樟南  10位 れいめい